Juniors‎ > ‎

GrandPrix 2016/17 points

Register for the next event at Kids GrandPrix

Club participation

Club / Schoolbest 622/1019/1127/1228/0125/0225/03
PingZone*569106101011
SPNS26971252
Tibor's TT24453444
North County21633324
Newbridge19243640
Dublin Oak140140000
Griffeen Valley8221210
St. Ronans6000600
Carlow3001110
Loreto College2110000

*PingZone is excluded from the club participation competition

Individual points